Is Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanut, Corn Syrup Solid, Spices, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Malic Acid 296, Tri-calcium Phosphate E341c (As An Anti-caking Agent), No Colorings Or Added

Check Lobo Satay Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking