Is Lobo Thai Holy Basil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chilli, soy sauce, holy basil leaves, onion, soybean oil, garlic, sugar, salt (no msg, artificial color or preservatives)
Check Lobo Thai Holy Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lobo Thai Holy Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Where to buy
Lobo Thai Holy Basil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


