Is Lobo Tom Ka Seasoning Paste 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT 25% , SPLCES(GREEN CHILL, GSHALLOT, CORIANDER ROOT, KAFFIR LIME PEEL) 20%, GALANGAL 15%, LEMONGRASS 12%, SOYBEAN OIL10%, SUGAR 10%, FLAVOUR ENHANCER(MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE) 5% ACIDITY REGULATOR(CITRIC ACID)3%
Check Lobo Tom Ka Seasoning Paste 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lobo Tom Ka Seasoning Paste 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


