Is LOBSTER MEAT ALL LEG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative)

Check LOBSTER MEAT ALL LEG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichSoup