Is LOBSTER MEAT KC&L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster meat, Salt,
Check LOBSTER MEAT KC&L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOBSTER MEAT KC&L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladDipping


