Is LOBSTER MEAT KC&L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster meat, Salt,

Check LOBSTER MEAT KC&L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladDipping