Is LOBSTER MEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED LOBSTER MEAT, SALT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (ACIDITY REGULATOR; TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS).

Check LOBSTER MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? LOBSTER MEAT | Spoonful