Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LOBSTER SPREAD, LOBSTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOBSTER, SALMON, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), SALT.

Check LOBSTER SPREAD, LOBSTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOBSTER SPREAD, LOBSTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryRichSaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? LOBSTER SPREAD, LOBSTER | Spoonful