Is LOBSTER TAIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOBSTER, SALT.

Check LOBSTER TAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep