Is LOBSTER WHOLE COOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster

Check LOBSTER WHOLE COOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go