Is Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Pasture Raised Bovine Collagen, Coconut Mct Oil Powder, Non Gmo Xylitol, Natural Flavours, Organic Maca Powder, Siberian Ginseng Extract, L-theanine, Ashwagandha, Organic Lions Mane Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast