Is Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peanut Butter Caramel 40g x 15 Display Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Pasture Raised Collagen, Peanut Butter, Almonds, Prebiotic Chicory Root Fibre, Tahini, Cacao Powder, Cacao Mass, Coconut, Mct Oil, Monk Fruit, Natural Caramel Flavour, Himilayan Salt
Check Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peanut Butter Caramel 40g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peanut Butter Caramel 40g x 15 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peanut Butter Caramel 40g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


