Is Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peppermint Macadamia 38g x 14 Display Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Australian Macadamias, Dates, Cocoa Mass, Grass Fed Collagen, Coconut Oil, Erythitol, Cacao Powder, Peppermint Oil
Check Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peppermint Macadamia 38g x 14 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peppermint Macadamia 38g x 14 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Peppermint Macadamia 38g x 14 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMintyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


