Is Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Pasture Raised Collagen, Peanut Butter, Almonds, Prebiotic Chicory Root Fibre, Tahini, Cacao Powder, Cacao Mass, Coconut, Mct Oil, Monk Fruit, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Himilayan Salt

Check Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Locako Grass Fed Collagen Brownie Bite Vanilla Hazelnut 40g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go