Is Locako Performance Collagen Creamer Madagascan Vanilla with Siberian Ginseng Turmeric & MCT Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Pasture Raised Bovine Collagen, Coconut Mct Oil Powder (c8,c10), Non Gmo Birch Xylitol, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Siberian Ginseng, Sunflower Lecithin, Turmeric Powder, Black Pepper Extract, Ground Vanilla Powder, Monk Fruit Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Produces Products Containing Dairy, Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts, Lupin, Fish And Peanuts.

Check Locako Performance Collagen Creamer Madagascan Vanilla with Siberian Ginseng Turmeric & MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast