Is Local Bounti Butter Lettuce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter Lettuce.

Check Local Bounti Butter Lettuce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich