Is Local Folks Foods Stoneground Xxpress Mustard Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN AND YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO, CITRIC ACID.
Check Local Folks Foods Stoneground Xxpress Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Folks Foods Stoneground Xxpress Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Local Folks Foods Stoneground Xxpress Mustard is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


