Is Local Folks Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree , Tomato Paste , Tomatoes , Vinegar , Water , Salt , Apple Cider Vinegar , Evaporated Cane Juice , Onion , Garlic , Sea Salt , Citric Acid
Check Local Folks Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Folks Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Local Folks Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


