Is Local Folks Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree , Tomato Paste , Tomatoes , Vinegar , Water , Salt , Apple Cider Vinegar , Evaporated Cane Juice , Onion , Garlic , Sea Salt , Citric Acid

Check Local Folks Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Local Folks Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich