Is Local Heros Chilled Soup Kumara & Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Kumara (23%), Potato, Onion, Coconut Cream (7%) (Coconut Extract, Water, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Guar, Carrageenan)), Carrot, Apple, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Curry Powder, Ginger, Lemon Juice, Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Turmeric, Black Pepper
Check Local Heros Chilled Soup Kumara & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Heros Chilled Soup Kumara & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Local Heros Chilled Soup Kumara & Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


