Is Local Hive 100% Raw & Unfiltered Us Midwest Honey - 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
honey
Check Local Hive 100% Raw & Unfiltered Us Midwest Honey - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Hive 100% Raw & Unfiltered Us Midwest Honey - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar, Honey Substitute 18.5 oz
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking


