Is Local Hive Great Lakes Raw & Unfiltered Honey, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Local Hive Great Lakes Raw & Unfiltered Honey, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Local Hive Great Lakes Raw & Unfiltered Honey, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping