Is Local Hive, Raw & Unfiltered, 100% So Cal Honey Blend, 16oz Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% US RAW & UNFILTERED HONEY

Check Local Hive, Raw & Unfiltered, 100% So Cal Honey Blend, 16oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Local Hive, Raw & Unfiltered, 100% So Cal Honey Blend, 16oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketRalphsVonsWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking