Is Local Hive Raw & Unfiltered Clover Honey, 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey.
Check Local Hive Raw & Unfiltered Clover Honey, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Hive Raw & Unfiltered Clover Honey, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Local Hive Raw & Unfiltered Clover Honey, 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


