Is Local Kitchen Layered Tabbouleh Salad Kit 290g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bourgal Mix (83%) (Bourgal (Wheat) (54%), Tomato (19%), Onion (11%), Vegetable Oil, Spring Onion, Lemon Juice (4%), Spice Blend, Preservative (202)), Parsley (10%), Lemon Juice (7%) (Lemon Juice, Preservative (202)).
Check Local Kitchen Layered Tabbouleh Salad Kit 290g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Local Kitchen Layered Tabbouleh Salad Kit 290g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Local Kitchen Layered Tabbouleh Salad Kit 290g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


