Is LOCAL VANILLA ALMOND CHIA MILK PURE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS MILK (ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS, FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC DATE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (ORGANIC VANILLA, WATER, ALCOHOL), PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.

Check LOCAL VANILLA ALMOND CHIA MILK PURE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast
Wheat Free? LOCAL VANILLA ALMOND CHIA MILK PURE | Spoonful