Is Loch Fyne Beetroot Smoked Scottish Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Farmed Salmon (Fish) (Salmo Salar) 95.6%, Sea Salt 2.8%, Beetroot Powder 0.8%, Sugar 0.8%

Check Loch Fyne Beetroot Smoked Scottish Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne Beetroot Smoked Scottish Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing