Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loch Fyne Bradan Orach Smoked Scottish Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Farmed Salmon (Fish) (Salmo Salar) 97.2%, Sea Salt 2.8%

Check Loch Fyne Bradan Orach Smoked Scottish Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loch Fyne Bradan Orach Smoked Scottish Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Loch Fyne Bradan Orach Smoked Scottish Salmon | Spoonful