Is Loch Ness Brewery Hoppy Ness India Pale Ale 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Wheat

Check Loch Ness Brewery Hoppy Ness India Pale Ale 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMaltyFruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking