Is Loco Love Hazelnut Butter Praline With Maca Root Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*hazelnut (25.6%), *cacao Paste, *coconut Blossom Sugar, *cacao Butter, *gelatinised Maca Root Powder (2%), Sunflower Lecithin, [cacao Solids 45.5%] *organic Contains Hazelnuts.

Check Loco Love Hazelnut Butter Praline With Maca Root against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking