Is Loco Love MYLK Chocolate Drops Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, *peruvian Cacao Paste, *coconut Milk Powder, Tapioca Fibre, *dehydrated Coconut Blossom Nectar, *peruvian Cacao Paste, Sunflower Lecithin, *vanilla Bean Powder, Cacao Solids 40%. This Product May Contain Traces Of Milk Solids, Peanuts And Or/other Tree Nuts
Check Loco Love MYLK Chocolate Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loco Love MYLK Chocolate Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


