Is Lofoten Makrell i Tomat Spicy 110g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Makrellfilet (Scomber scombrus) (60%), tomatpuré, vann, rapsolje, sukker, salt, pepper, chili, hvitløk, dekstrose, løk, krydder, antioksidant: sitronsyre.

Check Lofoten Makrell i Tomat Spicy 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking