Is LOFTHOUSE COOKIES, SUGAR COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, COLORS (BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40, ANNATTO [COLOR], BLUE 1, BLUE 2, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE), LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), WHEY, EGGS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC RESIN), CORN SYRUP, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check LOFTHOUSE COOKIES, SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOFTHOUSE COOKIES, SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


