Is Log Cabin All Natural Syrup - 22 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Sugar, Grown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid

Check Log Cabin All Natural Syrup - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Log Cabin All Natural Syrup - 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingMeal Prep