Is Log Cabin All Natural Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup , Water , Sugar , Brown Sugar , Natural Flavor , Xanthan Gum , Citric Acid .

Check Log Cabin All Natural Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Log Cabin All Natural Syrup is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking