Is Log Cabin Syrup, Original, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid), Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid
Check Log Cabin Syrup, Original, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Log Cabin Syrup, Original, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Log Cabin Syrup, Original, 24 oz is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


