Is LOG CABIN, SYRUP, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT), SALT, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check LOG CABIN, SYRUP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOG CABIN, SYRUP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking


