Is Loggia Dei Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina With Tomato and Spinach , Tomato and Spinach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM, WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED TOMATO 1.5%, DEHYDRATED SPINACH 1.5%.

Check Loggia Dei Grani Pasta of Durum Wheat Semolina With Tomato and Spinach , Tomato and Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch