Is LOI PASTA, KRITHARAKI ORZO PASTA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina And Water

Check LOI PASTA, KRITHARAKI ORZO PASTA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOI PASTA, KRITHARAKI ORZO PASTA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep