Is Lokako Keto Collagen Snack Bar Chocolate Hazelnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hazelnuts (18%), Almonds, Pasture Raised Bovine Collagen, Peanut Butter (10%), Chicory Root Fibre, Tahini, Cacao Powder, Cacao Mass, Organic Pea Protein, Coconut Oil, Coconut, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Himalayan Salt, Erythritol 1.5%, Stevia, Probiotics. His Product Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts . May Contain Occasional Nut Shell Or Pit Pieces.
Check Lokako Keto Collagen Snack Bar Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lokako Keto Collagen Snack Bar Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


