Is L.O.L. Surprise!™ Finders Keepers™ Galerie Suprise Toy & Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)

Check L.O.L. Surprise!™ Finders Keepers™ Galerie Suprise Toy & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L.O.L. Surprise!™ Finders Keepers™ Galerie Suprise Toy & Chocolate is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go