Is LOL White American PS Presliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk and skim milk, buttermilk, milkfat, salt, contains less than 2% of sodium and potassium phosphates, tri-calcium phosphate, lactic acid, milk protein concentrate, enzymes

Check LOL White American PS Presliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking