Is Lola's Carolina Reaper Fine Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Jalapenos, Carolina Reaper Peppers, Garlic, Lime Juice, Vinegar & Salt.

Check Lola's Carolina Reaper Fine Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lola's Carolina Reaper Fine Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing