Is Lola's Fine Hot Sauce Carolina Reaper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Jalapeño Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Water, Garlic, Carolina Reaper Chili Peppers, Salt
Check Lola's Fine Hot Sauce Carolina Reaper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lola's Fine Hot Sauce Carolina Reaper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


