Is Lola's Fine Hot Sauce Carolina Reaper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Jalapeño Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Water, Garlic, Carolina Reaper Chili Peppers, Salt

Check Lola's Fine Hot Sauce Carolina Reaper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking