Is LOLAS FINE HOT SAUCE ORIGINAL, 5 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENOS, VINEGAR), LIME JUICE, VINEGAR, GARLIC, HABANERO MASH (HABANEROS, VINEGAR, SALT)
Check LOLAS FINE HOT SAUCE ORIGINAL, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOLAS FINE HOT SAUCE ORIGINAL, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOLAS FINE HOT SAUCE ORIGINAL, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


