Is Lola's Lola Racha Sriracha Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Pure Cane Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check Lola's Lola Racha Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lola's Lola Racha Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryGarnishing


