Is Lola's Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Fine Hot Sauce, Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS, VINEGAR, WATER, AGED SCOTCH BONNET PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, & TURMERIC
Check Lola's Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Fine Hot Sauce, Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lola's Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet Fine Hot Sauce, Mango Ginger Scotch Bonnet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


