Is Loli's Probiotic Miso Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miso (filtered Water, Rice, Soybeans, Sea Salt, Alcohol), Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flax Seed, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger. Contains Soy.

Check Loli's Probiotic Miso Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladGarnishing