Is Lolitos Wheat Snack Chicharrones De Harina Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, AND/OR PEANUT OIL), NATURAL ONION & GARLIC FLAVOR. CONTAINS YELLOW PEPPER. 24% OR LESS.

Check Lolitos Wheat Snack Chicharrones De Harina against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go